Codex for Toulan Creatures

sherwood

Well-Known Member
Thread on progress!
If someone can make Data Sheet would be fantastic, I don't know how to do that :p
Many informations about low ranks of codex are missing because I found useful collect them after a while and also many high ranks are missing because I still have to reach them.

Skill set 1 (Ranks 1, 2, 6, 7, 11, 12, 16, 17, 21, 22 and 26)
Aim, Anatomy, Athletics, BLP Weaponry Technology, Combat Reflexes, Dexterity, Handgun, Heavy Melee Weapons, Laser Weaponry Technology, Light Melee Weapons, Longblades, Power Fist, Rifle, Shortblades, Weapons Handling

Skill set 2 (Ranks 3, 4, 8, 9, 13, 14, 18, 19, 23, 24 and 26)
Clubs, Courage, Cryogenics, Diagnosis, Electrokinesis, Inflict Melee Damage, Inflict Ranged Damage, Melee Combat, Perception, Plasma Weaponry Technology, Pyrokinesis

Skill set 3 (Ranks 5, 10, 15, 20, 25 and 26)
Alertness, Bioregenesis, Bravado, Concentration, Dodge, Evade, First Aid, Telepathy, Translocation, Vehicle Repairing



Skill set 1Skill set 1Skill set 2Skill set 2Skill set 3Skill set 1Skill set 1Skill set 2Skill set 2Skill set 3
Rank12345678910
Bahri0.14370.28750.26950.35930.26951.15001.43001.07001.25000.7187
Caboria0.00930.01870.01750.02330.01750.07500.09370.07030.08200.1406
Dahhar0.03750.07500.07030.09370.07030.30000.37500.28120.08120.1875
Duhol0.18750.37500.35150.46870.35151.50001.87001.40001.64000.9375
Jeef Qaher0.13120.26251.31000.98431.14000.6525
Jeef Zajer0.13750.34370.25781.10001.37001.03000.6875
Khaffash0.11250.22500.21090.28120.21090.90000.90000.8437
Mokhat0.05000.10000.09370.12500.09370.40000.50000.37500.43750.2500
OTIS0.81251.62001.52002.0300
Qaffaz0.05000.10000.09370.12500.09370.40000.50000.37500.43750.2500
Sunjoq0.06250.12500.11710.15620.11710.50000.62500.46870.54680.3125
TabTab0.00620.01250.01170.01560.01170.05000.06250.04680.05460.0312
Thawr0.31250.62500.58590.78120.58592.50003.12002.34001.5600
Wahesh0.81252.03001.52006.50006.09007.10004.04/4.06 ??


Skill Set 1Skill Set 1Skill Set 2Skill Set 2Skill Set 3Skill Set 1Skill Set 1Skill Set 2Skill Set 2Skill Set 3
Rank11121314151617181920
Bahri2.58002.87002.15002.51001.43005.17005.75003.9500
Caboria0.16870.18750.14060.16400.09370.37500.25780.28120.1640
Dahhar0.67500.75000.56250.65620.37501.35001.50001.03001.12000.6562
Duhol3.37003.75002.81003.28001.87006.75007.50005.1500
Jeef Qaher2.36002.62001.96002.29001.31004.72005.2500
Jeef Zajer2.47002.75002.06002.40001.37004.95005.50004.12002.4000
Khaffash2.02002.25001.68001.96001.12004.02004.50003.09003.37001.9600
Mokhat0.90001.00000.75000.87500.50001.80002.00001.37001.50000.8750
OTIS
Qaffaz0.90001.00000.75000.87500.50001.80002.00001.37001.50000.8750
Sunjoq1.12001.25000.93751.09000.62502.25002.50001.7100
TabTab0.11250.12500.09370.10930.06250.22500.25000.17180.1093
Thawr5.62005.45003.12005.4600
Wahesh14.620016.250012.180014.21008.120029.250032.500022.340014.2100


Skill set 1Skill set 1Skill set 2Skill set 2Skill set 3Skill set
Rank212223242526
Bahri9.200010.35007.18008.08004.4900
Caboria0.6000
Dahhar
Duhol13.50009.370010.54005.8500
Jeef Qaher
Jeef Zajer
Khaffash7.2000
Mokhat3.20003.60002.50002.81001.5600
OTIS
Qaffaz3.20003.60002.50002.8100
Sunjoq
TabTab0.40000.45000.195325.00/15.62/7.81
Thawr20.000022.500015.620017.57009.7600
Wahesh52.000058.500040.620045.700025.3900
 
Last edited:

DarkMoonEnigma

Virtualsense Official
Staff member
Moderator
Community & Media Manager
Virtualsense Media Team
VCAT Team Member
FYI ... I created a section for -- Codex | Toulan Mobs -- and moved your thread here Sherwood so it would have a proper place in the Toulan mobs area of the forum. :)

And nice work btw. :thumbsup
 
Top Bottom